Dalip Tahil

Dalip Tahil

Birthday: 30 October 1952, Agra, Uttar Pradesh, India
Birth Name: Dalip Tahiliani
Dalip Tahil was born on October 30, 1952 in Agra, Uttar Pradesh, India as Dalip Tahiliani. He is known for his work on Kaho Naa... Pyaar Hai (2000), Ra.One (2011) and Baazigar (1993).
Dalip Tahil's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...