Pat Buchanan

Pat Buchanan

Birthday: 2 November 1938, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Patrick Joseph Buchanan
Height: 185 cm
Pat Buchanan was born on November 2, 1938 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Patrick Joseph Buchanan. He has been married to Shelley Ann Scarney since May 8, 1971.
Pat Buchanan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...