Hannah Waterman

Hannah Waterman

Birthday: 22 July 1975, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Hannah Elizabeth Waterman
Height: 160 cm
Hannah Waterman was born on July 22, 1975 in London, England as Hannah Elizabeth Waterman. She is an actress, known for EastEnders (1985), Patient 17 (2011) and Tess of the D'Urbervilles (1998). She has been married to Ricky Groves since September 2, 2006.
Hannah Waterman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...