Ricardo Polanco

Ricardo Polanco

Birthday: December 31, 1988 in Mexico
Birth Name: Ricardo Martínez Polanco
Ricardo Polanco was born on December 31, 1988 in Mexico as Ricardo Martínez Polanco. He is an actor and producer, known for La Querida Del Centauro (2016), Doña Flor y sus dos maridos (2019) and Perseguidos (2016).
Ricardo Polanco's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...