Robert Trebor

Robert Trebor

Birthday: 7 June 1953, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Robert Schenkman
Robert Trebor was born on June 7, 1953 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Robert Schenkman. He is an actor and director, known for Universal Soldier (1992), Hail, Caesar! (2016) and Talk Radio (1988).
Robert Trebor's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...