Mitch Mitchell

Mitch Mitchell

Birthday: October 29, 1921 in Toledo, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Kenneth John Mitchell
Mitch Mitchell was born on October 29, 1921 in Toledo, Ohio, USA as Kenneth John Mitchell. He was an actor, known for Hawaii Five-O (1968) and Deathmoon (1978). He died on September 23, 2002 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA.
Mitch Mitchell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...