Sophie Hoblit

Sophie Hoblit

Birthday: 27 July 1995, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Sophie Taylor Hoblit
Height: 168 cm
Sophie Hoblit was born on July 27, 1995 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Sophie Taylor Hoblit. She is an actress and producer, known for Fracture (2007) and Untitled (2017).
Sophie Hoblit's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...