Sonny Bono

Sonny Bono

Birthday: 16 February 1935, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Salvatore Philip Bono
Height: 165 cm
Sonny Bono was born on February 16, 1935 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as Salvatore Philip Bono. He was married to Mary Bono, Susie Coelho, Cher and Donna Rankin. He died on January 5, 1998 in near South Lake Tahoe, California, USA.
Sonny Bono's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...