Andrew Meeks

Andrew Meeks

Birthday: 15 June 1988, Harbor City, California, USA
Birth Name: Andrew Edgar Meeks
Andrew Meeks was born on June 15, 1988 in Harbor City, California, USA as Andrew Edgar Meeks. He is an actor, known for Catch Me If You Can (2002), Frankie D (2007) and Foster Babies (2007).
Andrew Meeks's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Andrew Meeks'S roles