Danijela Stajnfeld

Danijela Stajnfeld

Birthday: 1984, Ruski Krstur, Serbia, Yugoslavia
Birth Name: Daniela Steinfeld
Height: 170 cm
Danijela Stajnfeld was born in 1984 in Ruski Krstur, Serbia, Yugoslavia as Daniela Steinfeld. She is an actress and producer, known for Cash Only (2015) and Ivkova slava (2005).
Danijela Stajnfeld's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...