Susie Essman

Susie Essman

Birthday: 31 May 1955, Mt. Vernon, New York, USA
Birth Name: Susan Essman
Susie Essman was born on May 31, 1955 in Mt. Vernon, New York, USA as Susan Essman. She is an actress and writer, known for Bolt (2008), Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) and Keeping the Faith (2000). She has been married to Jim Harder since September 13, 2008.
Susie Essman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...