Susanne Daniels

Susanne Daniels

Birthday: 7 May 1965, Westport, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Susanne Dari Lieberstein
Susanne Daniels was born on May 7, 1965 in Westport, Connecticut, USA as Susanne Dari Lieberstein. She is known for her work on Awkward. (2011), Ridiculousness (2011) and How to Look Good Naked (2008). She has been married to Greg Daniels since September 15, 1991. They have four children.
Susanne Daniels's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...