Mitchell Laurance

Mitchell Laurance

Birthday: 2 March 1950, Queens, New York, USA
Birth Name: Mitchell Dyckoff
Height: 185 cm
Mitchell Laurance was born on March 2, 1950 in Queens, New York, USA as Mitchell Dyckoff. He is known for his work on Santa Barbara (1984), The Hand That Rocks the Cradle (1992) and Syngenor (1990). He has been married to Ewa Mataya Laurance since August 28, 1994. They have one child.
Mitchell Laurance's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...