Patrick Malahide

Patrick Malahide

Birthday: 24 March 1945, Berkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Patrick Gerald Duggan
Patrick Malahide was born on March 24, 1945 in Berkshire, England as Patrick Gerald Duggan. He is an actor and writer, known for Game of Thrones (2011), The Singing Detective (1986) and Middlemarch (1994).
Patrick Malahide's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...