Jessica Caban

Jessica Caban

Birthday: 13 June 1982, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jessica Marie Caban
Height: 163 cm
Jessica Caban was born on June 13, 1982 in New York City, New York, USA as Jessica Marie Caban. She is an actress, known for Are You for Great Sex? (2010), Model Latina (2008) and Jane the Virgin (2014).
Jessica Caban's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...