Kaori

Kaori

Birth Name: Midori Kawana
Kaori was born on February 28, 1976 in Yokohama, Japan as Midori Kawana. She is an actress, known for Pokémon Housou (2002), Pokémon 9: Pokémon Ranger et le Temple des mers (2006) and Nana (2006).
Kaori's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...