Letty Butler

Letty Butler

Birthday: 27 March 1983, Greenwich, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Laetitia Tania Helen Butler
Letty Butler was born on March 27, 1983 in Greenwich, London, England as Laetitia Tania Helen Butler. She is an actress, known for samuel-613 (2015), Their Finest (2016) and Missed Call (2015).
Letty Butler's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...