Johnny Blanco

Johnny Blanco

Birthday: 31 July 1973, Miami, Florida, USA
Birth Name: John Blanco
Height: 170 cm
Was born in Miami, Florida and grew up in Boca Raton, FL. Also lived in Puerto Rico for 8 years of his life. Mother is Puerto Rican descent and Father is Cuban descent. Resides in The Woodlands, Texas. Went to Spanish River High School in Boca Raton. Served in the US Navy from 1996 to 2001. Works as an Air Traffic Controller for the FAA. Speaks flu... Show more »
Was born in Miami, Florida and grew up in Boca Raton, FL. Also lived in Puerto Rico for 8 years of his life. Mother is Puerto Rican descent and Father is Cuban descent. Resides in The Woodlands, Texas. Went to Spanish River High School in Boca Raton. Served in the US Navy from 1996 to 2001. Works as an Air Traffic Controller for the FAA. Speaks fluent Spanish/English. Show less «
Johnny Blanco's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...