Vincent Irizarry

Vincent Irizarry

Birthday: 12 November 1959, Queens, New York, USA
Birth Name: Vincent Michael Irizarry
Vincent Irizarry was born on November 12, 1959 in Queens, New York, USA as Vincent Michael Irizarry. He is an actor, known for All My Children (1970), Santa Barbara (1984) and Heartbreak Ridge (1986). He has been married to Avalon House since 1997. They have two children. He was previously married to Signy Coleman.
Vincent Irizarry's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Vincent Irizarry'S roles