Oleksiy Vertynskyi

Oleksiy Vertynskyi

Birth Name: Aleksei Sergeevitch Vertinsky
Oleksiy Vertynskyi was born on January 2, 1956 in Sumy, Ukrainian SSR, USSR as Aleksei Sergeevitch Vertinsky. He is an actor, known for Devyat zhizney Nestora Makhno (2007), Est - Ouest (1999) and Ruka na schaste (2008).
Oleksiy Vertynskyi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...