Lisa Fuson

Lisa Fuson

Birthday: October 25, 1963 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Lisa A. Fuson
Height: 168 cm
Lisa Fuson was born on October 25, 1963 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Lisa A. Fuson. She is known for her work on Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire (1996), Star Wars: Starfighter (2001) and Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds (2001).
Lisa Fuson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...