Blake Lewis

Blake Lewis

Birthday: 21 July 1981, Redmond, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Blake Colin Lewis
Height: 170 cm
Blake Lewis was born on July 21, 1981 in Redmond, Washington, USA as Blake Colin Lewis. He is an actor and writer, known for American Idol: The Search for a Superstar (2002), Durarara!! (2010) and Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003).
Blake Lewis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...