David Taylor

David Taylor

Birthday: May 7, 1982 in Auckland, New Zealand
Birth Name: David Joel Taylor
David Taylor was born on May 7, 1982 in Auckland, New Zealand as David Joel Taylor. He is known for his work on Being Eve (2001), Xena, la guerrière (1995) and The Enid Blyton Adventure Series (1996).
David Taylor's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...