Mike Timoney

Mike Timoney

Birthday: 11 March 1957
Birth Name: Michael G. Timoney
Mike Timoney was born on March 11, 1957 as Michael G. Timoney. He is known for his work on Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home (1986), The Dollmaker (1984) and Last Chance (1999). He was previously married to Simone Grant.
Mike Timoney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...