Vicky Rodewyk

Vicky Rodewyk

Birthday: November 20, 1988 in New Zealand
Birth Name: Victoria Rodewyk
Vicky Rodewyk was born on November 20, 1988 in New Zealand as Victoria Rodewyk. She is an actress, known for La tribu (1999), Power Rangers Jungle Fury (2008) and Hercule (1995).
Vicky Rodewyk's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...