Patrick Kirton

Patrick Kirton

Birthday: 12 August 1959, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Patrick Scott Kirton
Height: 188 cm
Patrick Kirton was born on August 12, 1959 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA as Patrick Scott Kirton. He is known for his work on Cut to the Chase (2016), Cleaner (2007) and Treme (2010). He has been married to Susan Kirton since March 1, 1997. They have two children.
Patrick Kirton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...