Buddy Baker

Buddy Baker

Birthday: 25 January 1941, Florence, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Elzie Wylie Baker Jr.
Height: 198 cm
Buddy Baker was born on January 25, 1941 in Florence, South Carolina, USA as Elzie Wylie Baker Jr. He was an actor, known for Six Pack (1982), The Legend of Hallowdega (2010) and Corky (1972). He was married to Patricia Shane Prendergast Baker. He died on August 10, 2015 in Catawba County, North Carolina, USA.
Buddy Baker's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...