Edward Sheehan

Edward Sheehan

Birthday: March 31, 1918 in Malden, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Edward Stephen Sheehan
Edward Sheehan was born on March 31, 1918 in Malden, Massachusetts, USA as Edward Stephen Sheehan. He was an actor, known for Magnum (1980), Hawaii Five-O (1968) and Twelve Hours to Kill (1960). He died on June 11, 1992 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA.
Edward Sheehan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...