Rebecca Rigg

Rebecca Rigg

Birthday: 31 December 1967, Sydney, Australia
Birth Name: Rebecca Jane Rigg
Rebecca Rigg was born on December 31, 1967 in Sydney, Australia as Rebecca Jane Rigg. She is an actress, known for Fair Game (2010), Jerry Maguire (1996) and Fatty Finn (1980). She has been married to Simon Baker since 1998. They have three children.
Rebecca Rigg's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Rebecca Rigg'S roles