Patrick Allen

Patrick Allen

Birthday: 17 March 1927, Nyasaland [now Malawi]
Birth Name: John Keith Patrick Allen
Height: 175 cm
Patrick Allen was born on March 17, 1927 in Nyasaland as John Keith Patrick Allen. He was an actor, known for Dial M for Murder (1954), Crane (1963) and Glencannon (1959). He was married to Lawson, Sarah. He died on July 28, 2006 in London, England.
Patrick Allen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Patrick Allen'S roles