Carl Levin

Carl Levin

Birthday: June 28, 1934 in Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Carl Milton Levin
Carl Levin was born on June 28, 1934 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as Carl Milton Levin. He has been married to Barbara Halpern since 1961. They have three children.
Carl Levin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...