Deborah McAndrew

Deborah McAndrew

Birthday: 11 October 1967, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Deborah Louise McAndrew
Deborah McAndrew was born on October 11, 1967 in Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, England as Deborah Louise McAndrew. She is an actress, known for Coronation Street (1960), Yasmin (2004) and Crow's Nest (1998).
Deborah McAndrew's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...