Olive Lucius

Olive Lucius

Birthday: October 20, 1918 in Bucklow, Cheshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Olive Margarita Lucius
Olive Lucius was born on October 20, 1918 in Bucklow, Cheshire, England as Olive Margarita Lucius. She was an actress, known for Noose (1948), The Limping Man (1953) and Le Saint (1962). She died on September 29, 1997 in Wandsworth, London, England.
Olive Lucius's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...