George Blair

George Blair

Birthday: January 22, 1915 in Toledo, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: George Alfred Blair
George Blair was born on January 22, 1915 in Toledo, Ohio, USA as George Alfred Blair. He was an actor, known for Captiva Island (1995), Delta Fever (1987) and Ripley's Believe It or Not! (2000). He was married to JoAnne Blair. He died on October 17, 2013 in New York City, New York, USA.
George Blair's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...