Jerry Russell

Jerry Russell

Birthday: 5 January 1936, West Warwick, Rhode Island, USA
Birth Name: Gerald Oliver Russell
Jerry Russell was born on January 5, 1936 in West Warwick, Rhode Island, USA as Gerald Oliver Russell. He was an actor, known for Hagane no renkinjutsushi (2009), Gekijô-ban hagane no renkinjutsushi: Shanbara wo yuku mono (2005) and Ookami kodomo no Ame to Yuki (2012). He was married to Suzi McLaughlin and Virginia Cornstubble. He died on... Show more »
Jerry Russell was born on January 5, 1936 in West Warwick, Rhode Island, USA as Gerald Oliver Russell. He was an actor, known for Hagane no renkinjutsushi (2009), Gekijô-ban hagane no renkinjutsushi: Shanbara wo yuku mono (2005) and Ookami kodomo no Ame to Yuki (2012). He was married to Suzi McLaughlin and Virginia Cornstubble. He died on September 5, 2013 in Fort Worth, Texas, USA. Show less «
Jerry Russell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...