Hiroshi Sakuma

Hiroshi Sakuma

Birthday: 10 September 1970, Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Name: Jong-ho Lee
Hiroshi Sakuma was born on September 10, 1970 in Kanagawa, Japan as Jong-ho Lee. He is an actor, known for Ringu (1998), Noriko no shokutaku (2005) and Mitabi no kaikyô (1995).
Hiroshi Sakuma's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...