Wyclef Jean

Wyclef Jean

Birthday: 17 October 1969, La Plaine, Haiti
Birth Name: Nell Wyclef Jean
Height: 180 cm
Wyclef Jean was born on October 17, 1969 in La Plaine, Haiti as Nell Wyclef Jean. He has been married to Marie Claudinette Jean since 1994. They have one child.
Wyclef Jean's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Wyclef Jean'S roles