Helen Lindsay

Helen Lindsay

Birthday: 1929, Coimbatore, India
Birth Name: Helen Jane Charley
Height: 166 cm
Helen Lindsay was born in 1929 in Coimbatore, India as Helen Jane Charley. She is an actress, known for Mission: Impossible (1996), Darling (1965) and The Wedding Date (2005). She was previously married to Alan Pickford.
Helen Lindsay's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Helen Lindsay'S roles