Maurice Risch

Maurice Risch

Birthday: January 25, 1943 in Paris, France
Birth Name: Maurice Albert Risch
Maurice Risch was born on January 25, 1943 in Paris, France. He is an actor, known for Le dernier métro (1980), Le Gendarme et les Extra-terrestres (1979) and Le Tour du monde en 80 jours (1975).
Maurice Risch's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...