Yû Mizushima

Yû Mizushima

Birthday: 18 January 1956, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Name: Kenji Noda
Yû Mizushima was born on January 18, 1956 in Tokyo, Japan as Kenji Noda. He is an actor, known for Mahô no tenshi Kurîmî Mami (1983), Hyakujû-ô Goraion (1981) and Hana no ko Lun Lun (1979).
Yû Mizushima's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...