Samantha Paris

Samantha Paris

Birthday: June 14, 1960 in Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Roberta L. Block
Samantha Paris was born on June 14, 1960 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Roberta L. Block. She is an actress and executive, known for Jem et les Hologrammes (1985), Bionic Six (1987) and CBS Afternoon Playhouse (1978).
Samantha Paris's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...