Coca Bloos

Coca Bloos

Birthday: 1 October 1946, Piatra Neamt, Neamt, Romania
Birth Name: Cornelia Bloos
Coca Bloos was born on October 1, 1946 in Piatra Neamt, Neamt, Romania as Cornelia Bloos. She is an actress, known for The Whistleblower (2010), Patul conjugal (1993) and Loverboy (2011).
Coca Bloos's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...