Joe Holland

Joe Holland

Birthday: 21 July 1961, New York, USA
Birth Name: Peter Joseph Holland
Joe Holland was born on July 21, 1961 in New York, USA as Peter Joseph Holland. He was an actor and director, known for Back to the Beach (1987), Down Twisted (1987) and Amberwaves (1994). He died on May 4, 1994 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Joe Holland's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...