Stephen Curry

Stephen Curry

Birthday: 14 March 1988, Akron, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Wardell Stephen Curry II
Height: 188 cm
Stephen Curry was born on March 14, 1988 in Akron, Ohio, USA as Wardell Stephen Curry II. He is an actor, known for David Blaine: Beyond Magic (2016), Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Sports 2015 (2015) and Mike and Mike in the Morning (2005). He has been married to Ayesha Curry since July 30, 2011. They have two children.
Stephen Curry's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Stephen Curry'S roles