Yasmine Bleeth

Yasmine Bleeth

Birthday: 14 June 1968, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Yasmine Amanda Bleeth
Height: 165 cm
Yasmine Bleeth was born on June 14, 1968 in New York City, New York, USA as Yasmine Amanda Bleeth. She is an actress, known for One Life to Live (1968), Baywatch (1989) and BASEketball (1998). She has been married to Paul Cerrito since August 25, 2002.
Yasmine Bleeth's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Yasmine Bleeth'S roles