Med Flory

Med Flory

Birthday: 27 August 1926, Logansport, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Meredith Irwin Flory
Height: 196 cm
Med Flory was born on August 27, 1926 in Logansport, Indiana, USA as Meredith Irwin Flory. He was an actor, known for The Nutty Professor (1963), The Hearse (1980) and The Gumball Rally (1976). He was married to Joan Barbara Fry. He died on March 12, 2014 in North Hollywood, California, USA.
Med Flory's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...