Tara Correa-McMullen

Tara Correa-McMullen

Birthday: 24 May 1989, Westminster, Vermont, USA
Birth Name: Shalvah McMullen
Height: 163 cm
Tara Correa-McMullen was born on May 24, 1989 in Westminster, Vermont, USA as Shalvah McMullen. She was an actress, known for Rebound (2005), Judging Amy (1999) and Zoey 101 (2005). She died on October 21, 2005 in Inglewood, California, USA.
Tara Correa-McMullen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Tara Correa-McMullen'S roles