Ji-Woo Choi

Ji-Woo Choi

Birthday: 11 June 1975, Paju, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Birth Name: Choi Mei-Heung
Height: 175 cm
Ji-Woo Choi was born on June 11, 1975 in Paju, Gyeonggi, South Korea as Choi Mei-Heung. She is an actress, known for Gyeoul yeonga (2002), Injeong sajeong bol geot eobtda (1999) and Olgami (1997).
Ji-Woo Choi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...