Paul Teutul Sr.

Paul Teutul Sr.

Birthday: 1 May 1949, Yonkers, New York, USA
Birth Name: Paul Michael Teutul
Height: 183 cm
Paul Teutul Sr. was born on May 1, 1949 in Yonkers, New York, USA as Paul Michael Teutul. He is a producer and actor, known for American Chopper: The Series (2003), The Apprentice (2004) and Late Show with David Letterman (1993). He has been married to Beth Dillon since July 29, 2007. He was previously married to Paula Teutul.
Paul Teutul Sr.'s FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Paul Teutul Sr.'S roles