Lady Miss Kier

Lady Miss Kier

Birthday: 15 August 1963, Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Kierin Magenta Kirby
Lady Miss Kier was born on August 15, 1963 in Youngstown, Ohio, USA as Kierin Magenta Kirby. She was previously married to Dmitry Brill.
Lady Miss Kier's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...